Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Sabina thapa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-7|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-7 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-8|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-8 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-10|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-10 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
|} | |} | ||
# | # |
Revision as of 05:57, 24 February 2024
Micro-Teaching
S.N. | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Types of Computer Network | 30th November 2023 | Taught |
2 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Causes of Computer Virus | 1st December 2023 | |
3 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 3 | Functions of Operating System | 4th December 2023 | |
4 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 4 | Distributed Operating System | 5th December 2023 | Taught |
5 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 5 | Types of Attributes | 6th December 2023 |