Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Sabina thapa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |BICTE 3rd Sem | ||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-17|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-17 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-17|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-17 - ICTED-WIKI]] | ||
| | |||
|2024/03/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-18|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-18 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/03/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-19|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-19- ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/03/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-20|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-20 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/03/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-21|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-21 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | | | ||
|2024/03/ | |2024/03/ |
Revision as of 01:05, 21 March 2024
Micro-Teaching
S.N. | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Types of Computer Network | 30th November 2023 | Taught |
2 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Causes of Computer Virus | 1st December 2023 | |
3 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 3 | Functions of Operating System | 4th December 2023 | |
4 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 4 | Distributed Operating System | 5th December 2023 | Taught |
5 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 5 | Types of Attributes | 6th December 2023 |