Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Sabina thapa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|2024/02/ | |2024/02/ | ||
|} | | | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-9 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
| | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
# | # |
Revision as of 08:33, 9 March 2024
Micro-Teaching
S.N. | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Types of Computer Network | 30th November 2023 | Taught |
2 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Causes of Computer Virus | 1st December 2023 | |
3 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 3 | Functions of Operating System | 4th December 2023 | |
4 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 4 | Distributed Operating System | 5th December 2023 | Taught |
5 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 5 | Types of Attributes | 6th December 2023 |