User:Ashmita shrestha: Difference between revisions

From ICTED-WIKI
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|[[User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 8]]
|[[User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 8]]
|'''Computer Graphics'''
|'''Computer Graphics'''
|12 December 2023
|
|-
|9
|[[User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 9]]
|'''Generation of Computer'''
|12 December 2023
|12 December 2023
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:16, 12 December 2023

S.N Lesson plan Topic Date Remark
1 User:Ashmita shresthalesson plan1 Introduction to multimedia 10 December 2023
2 User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 2 introduction to computer network 11 December 2023
3 User:Ashmita shrestha Lesson Plan 3 Type of computer 11 December 2023
4 User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 4 Operating system 12 December 2023
5 User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 5 Cybercrime and computer Ethics 12 December 2023
6 User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 6 Computer Hardware and Software 12 December 2023
7 User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 7 Computer virus and its remedy 12 December 2023
8 User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 8 Computer Graphics 12 December 2023
9 User:Ashmita shrestha lesson plan 9 Generation of Computer 12 December 2023