Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Elina: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|4 December 2023 | |4 December 2023 | ||
|[[User:Elina Bastola/Lesson plan 2|Teach]] | |[[User:Elina Bastola/Lesson plan 2|Teach]] | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Elina lesson plan 4]] | |||
|'''HTML Table''' | |||
|5 December 2023 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:36, 5 December 2023
| S.N | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Elina/Lesson plan 1 | Computer Network | 27 November 2023 | |
| 2 | User:Elina Bastola/Lesson plan 2 | HTML Heading | 28 November 2023 | Teach |
| 3 | User:Elina Bastola Lesson plan 3 | HTML Font | 4 December 2023 | Teach |
| 4 | User:Elina lesson plan 4 | HTML Table | 5 December 2023 |