Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Sabina thapa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|6th December 2023 | |6th December 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|== Real Teaching == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Subject: 21st Century Skill | |||
!S.N. | |||
!Level | |||
!Lesson | |||
!Topic | |||
!Date | |||
!Remarks | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|BICTE 3 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-1]] | |||
|Definition Of 21st Century skill and It’s Components | |||
|2024/02/19 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|BICTE 3 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-2|User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-2 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
|Components of 21st Century Skill:4C and IMT | |||
|2024/02/21 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|BICTE 3 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-3|User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-3 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
|National Curriculum framework and 21st CS | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|BICTE 3 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-4|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-4 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
|ATC21s 21st Century Skills | |||
|2024/02/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
# | # |
Revision as of 10:58, 21 February 2024
SN | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Types of Computer Network | 30th November 2023 | Taught | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Causes of Computer Virus | 1st December 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 3 | Functions of Operating System | 4th December 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 4 | Distributed Operating System | 5th December 2023 | Taught | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | User:Sabina thapa/Micro teaching Lesson plan 5 | Types of Attributes | 6th December 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
== Real Teaching ==
|