Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ashishsainju: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ashishsainju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ashishsainju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|2080/09/14 | |2080/09/14 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
|'''Introduction to Microsoft PowerPoint''' | |||
|2080/09/15 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:37, 29 January 2024
Micro Teaching
| S.N | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1 | Fundamental Of Computer | 2080/07/19 | Teach |
| 2 | User:Ashishsainju.lesson plan 2 | Introduction to Computer Software | 2080/07/20 | Teach |
| 3 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 3 | Generations of computer | 2080/07/21 | |
| 4 | User:Ashishsainjulesson plan 4 | Types of Computer | 2080/07/22 | |
| 5 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 5 | Introduction to Multimedia | 2080/07/24 | |
| 6 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 6 | Computer Viruses | 2080/07/25 | |
| 7 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 7 | Algorithm and Flowchart | 2080/07/26 | |
| 8 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 8 | Computer Network | 2080/07/27 |
Real Teaching
School Name: Shree Saraswoti higher Secondary School
Subject: Computer Science
| S.N. | Grade | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Introduction to Microsoft Office Suite | 2080/09/11
2080/09/12 |
Taught |
| 2 | 8 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Introduction to Microsoft Word | 2080/08/13 | Taught |
| 3 | 8 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 3 | Introduction to Microsoft Excel | 2080/09/14 | Taught |
| 4 | 8 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 4 | Introduction to Microsoft PowerPoint | 2080/09/15 | Taught |