Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ubic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|Class 11 | |||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 14]] | |||
|HTML Form Input | |||
|2081/01/10 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 15]] | |||
|HTML Input Types | |||
|2081/01/12 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 16]] | |||
|Introduction to Multimedia | |||
|2081/01/13 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 17]] | |||
|Components of Multimedia | |||
|2081/01/14 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 147: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:08, 26 April 2024
Micro Teaching
S.N | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 1 | Computer Network | 2024/01/03 | Taught |
2 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 2 | Communication Mode | 2021/01/04 | Taught |
3 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 3 | Block diagram of computer system | 2021/01/05 | Taught |
4 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 4 | Bus organization of computer system | 2021/01/06 | Taught |
5 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 5 | Stored Program Concept | 2021/01/07 | Taught |
Real Teaching
S.N | Level | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 1 | Introduction to Web development | 2080/12/21 | Taught |
2 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 2 | Internet services and application | 2080/12/22 | Taught |
3 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 3 | Introduction to HTML | 2080/12/23 | Taught |
4 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 4 | HTML tags and attributes | 2080/12/25 | Taught |
5 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 5 | Basic structure of HTML | 2080/12/27 | Taught |
6 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 6 | Web hosting and publishing | 2080/12/28 | Taught |
7 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 7 | HTML Basic Tags | 2080/12/30 | Taught |
8 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 8 | HTML List | 2081/01/02 | Taught |
9 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 9 | Hyperlink | 2081/01/03 | Taught |
10 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 10 | HTML Table | 2081/01/04 | Taught |
11 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 11 | CSS | 2081/01/06 | Taught |
12 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 12 | CSS Practical | 2081/01/07 | Taught |
13 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 13 | HTML Form | 2081/01/09 | Taught |
14 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 14 | HTML Form Input | 2081/01/10 | Taught |
15 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 15 | HTML Input Types | 2081/01/12 | Taught |
16 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 16 | Introduction to Multimedia | 2081/01/13 | Taught |
17 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 17 | Components of Multimedia | 2081/01/14 | Taught |
18 | Class 11 | ||||
19 | Class 11 | ||||
20 | Class 11 | ||||
21 | Class 11 |