Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Aasha parajuli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Computer and its application''' | |'''Computer and its application''' | ||
|10 December | |10 December | ||
| | |Teach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Network and its topology''' | |'''Network and its topology''' | ||
|14 December | |14 December | ||
| | |Teach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Aasha parajuli lesson plan 4]] | |||
|'''Firewall''' | |||
|19 December | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Aasha parajuli lesson plan 5]] | |||
|'''Cyber Law''' | |||
|19 December | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 19 December 2023
| S.N | Lesson plan | Topic | date | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Aasha parajuli/Lesson plan 1 | Computer and its application | 10 December | Teach |
| 2 | User:Aasha parajuli lesson plan 2 | Network and its topology | 14 December | Teach |
| 3 | User:Aasha parajuli lesson plan 3 | Operating System | 14 December | |
| 4 | User:Aasha parajuli lesson plan 4 | Firewall | 19 December | |
| 5 | User:Aasha parajuli lesson plan 5 | Cyber Law | 19 December | |
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 |