Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Jyoti: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Introduction to Computer Security | |Introduction to Computer Security | ||
|2080/8/24 | |2080/8/24 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[User:Jyoti_lesson_plan_8]] | |||
|Introduction to Computer Hardware | |||
|2080/8/24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] |
Revision as of 03:28, 10 December 2023
S.N. | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Jyoti_lesson_Plan_1 | Introduction To Input and Output device | 2080/8/17 | Teach |
2 | User:Jyoti_lesson_plan_2 | Introduction to Keyboard | 2080/8/20 | Teach |
3 | User:Jyoti_lesson_plan_3 | Introduction to monitor | 2080/8/21 | |
4 | User:Jyoti_lesson_plan_4 | Storage Device | 2080/8/21 | |
5 | User:Jyoti_lesson_plan_5 | Binary Number System | 2080/8/22 | |
6 | User:Jyoti_lesson_plan_6 | Introduction to the Hexadecimal Number System | 2080/8/22 | |
7 | User:Jyoti lesson plan 7 | Introduction to Computer Security | 2080/8/24 | |
8 | User:Jyoti_lesson_plan_8 | Introduction to Computer Hardware | 2080/8/24 | |