Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ashishsainju: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ashishsainju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|'''Computer Network''' | |'''Computer Network''' | ||
|2080/07/27 | |2080/07/27 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 9]] | |||
|'''Concept of Virus''' | |||
|2080/07/28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 10]] | |||
|'''Binary to Decimal Conversion''' | |||
|2080/07/29 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 131: | ||
|'''Flowchart''' | |'''Flowchart''' | ||
|2080/10/21 | |2080/10/21 | ||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 8]] | |||
|'''Creating G-mail account''' | |||
|2080/10/22 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 9]] | |||
|'''Computer Software''' | |||
|2080/10/23 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 10]] | |||
|'''Introduction to ICT''' | |||
|2080/10/24 | |||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: BICTE]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:10, 13 March 2024
Micro Teaching
| S.N | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1 | Fundamental Of Computer | 2080/07/19 | Teach |
| 2 | User:Ashishsainju.lesson plan 2 | Introduction to Computer Software | 2080/07/20 | Teach |
| 3 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 3 | Generations of computer | 2080/07/21 | |
| 4 | User:Ashishsainjulesson plan 4 | Types of Computer | 2080/07/22 | |
| 5 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 5 | Introduction to Multimedia | 2080/07/24 | |
| 6 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 6 | Computer Viruses | 2080/07/25 | |
| 7 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 7 | Algorithm and Flowchart | 2080/07/26 | |
| 8 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 8 | Computer Network | 2080/07/27 | |
| 9 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 9 | Concept of Virus | 2080/07/28 | |
| 10 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 10 | Binary to Decimal Conversion | 2080/07/29 |
Real Teaching
School Name: [Shree Saraswati Secondary School
Subject: Computer Science
| S.N. | Grade | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Introduction to Microsoft Office Suite | 2080/09/11
2080/09/12 |
Taught |
| 2 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Introduction to Microsoft Word | 2080/08/13 | Taught |
| 3 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 3 | Introduction to Microsoft Excel | 2080/09/14 | Taught |
| 4 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 4 | Introduction to Microsoft PowerPoint | 2080/09/15 | Taught |
| 5 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 5 | Web Page Designing: HTML | 2080/10/02-2080/09/05 | Taught |
| 6 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 6 | Algorithm | 2080/10/19 | Taught |
| 7 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 7 | Flowchart | 2080/10/21 | Taught |
| 8 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 8 | Creating G-mail account | 2080/10/22 | Taught |
| 9 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 9 | Computer Software | 2080/10/23 | Taught |
| 10 | 7 | User:Ashishsainju real Teaching Lesson Plan 10 | Introduction to ICT | 2080/10/24 | Taught |