Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ubic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 1]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 1]] | ||
|Introduction to Web development | |Introduction to Web development | ||
| | |2080/12/21 | ||
| | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 2]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 2]] | ||
|Internet services and application | |Internet services and application | ||
|2080/12/22 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 3]] | |||
|Introduction to HTML | |||
|2080/12/23 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Class 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Class 11 | |Class 11 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:13, 21 April 2024
Micro Teaching
S.N | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 1 | Computer Network | 2024/01/03 | Taught |
2 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 2 | Communication Mode | 2021/01/04 | Taught |
3 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 3 | Block diagram of computer system | 2021/01/05 | Taught |
4 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 4 | Bus organization of computer system | 2021/01/06 | Taught |
5 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 5 | Stored Program Concept | 2021/01/07 | Taught |
Real Teaching
S.N | Level | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 1 | Introduction to Web development | 2080/12/21 | Taught |
2 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 2 | Internet services and application | 2080/12/22 | Taught |
3 | Class 11 | User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 3 | Introduction to HTML | 2080/12/23 | Taught |
4 | Class 11 | ||||
5 | Class 11 | ||||
6 | Class 11 | ||||
7 | Class 11 | ||||
8 | Class 11 | ||||
9 | Class 11 | ||||
10 | Class 11 | ||||
11 | Class 11 | ||||
12 | Class 11 | ||||
13 | Class 11 | ||||
14 | |||||
15 |