240
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| '''Types of Attributes ''' | | '''Types of Attributes ''' | ||
|6th December 2023 | |6th December 2023 | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Peer-Teaching Lesson Plans == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!S.N. | |||
!Lesson | |||
!Topic | |||
!Date | |||
!Remarks | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 1|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 1]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 2]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 3|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 3]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 4|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 5|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 5]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 6|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 6]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 7|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 7]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 8|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 8]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 9|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 9]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[User:Sabina Thapa/Peer Teaching Lesson Plan 10|Peer-Teaching Lesson Plan 10]] | |||
| | |||
|2023 Dec 14 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits