81
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 11 | |||
|Confidentiality Policies | |||
|2024-04-26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 12 | |||
|Integrity Policies | |||
|2024-04-27 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 13 | |||
|Availability Policies | |||
|2024-04-28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 14 | |||
|The Bell-Lapadula Model | |||
|2024-04-29 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 15 | |||
|The Biba Model | |||
|2024-04-30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 16 | |||
|Denial of service | |||
|2024-05-01 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 17 | |||
|Availability and Network Flooding | |||
|2024-05-02 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 18 | |||
|Introduction to Cryptography | |||
|2024-05-03 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 19 | |||
|Symmetric Cryptosystems | |||
|2024-05-04 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 20 | |||
|Public Key Cryptography | |||
|2024-05-05 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: MICTE]] | [[Category: MICTE]] |
edits