Entrance Announcement
MICTE
2080
2080 Magh 07
Please contact us
User:Prakash Timilsina: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Prakash Timilsina
(edit)
Revision as of 10:06, 8 May 2024
95 bytes removed
,
8 May
→Real Teaching
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 10:05, 8 May 2024
(
edit
)
Prakash Timilsina
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Real Teaching
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:06, 8 May 2024
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Prakash Timilsina
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Real Teaching
)
Newer edit →
Line 110:
Line 110:
|The Nature of Security Policies
|The Nature of Security Policies
|2024-04-25
|2024-04-25
|
|-
11
| [[User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 11]]
|Types of security Policies
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category: MICTE]]
[[Category: MICTE]]
Prakash Timilsina
81
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version