240
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|Deductive arguments vs non-deductive arguments | |Deductive arguments vs non-deductive arguments | ||
|2024/02/22 | |2024/02/22 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-10|User:Sabina Thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-10 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
|Difference between Deductive arguments and non-deductive arguments | |||
|2024/02/23 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits