240
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|National Curriculum framework and 21st CS | |National Curriculum framework and 21st CS | ||
|2024/02/13 | |2024/02/13 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|BICTE 3rd Sem | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-3|User:Sabina thapa/Teaching Practice Lesson Plan-4 - ICTED-WIKI]] | |||
|National Curriculum framework and 21st CS | |||
|2024/02/15 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits