95
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Block diagram of computer system | |Block diagram of computer system | ||
|2021/01/05 | |2021/01/05 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 4]] | |||
|Bus organization of computer system | |||
|2021/01/06 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits