105
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!S.N | |||
!Lesson Plan | |||
!Topics | |||
!Date | |||
!Remarks | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lesson plan 1]] | |||
|'''Introduction To Computer Virus''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan2]] | |||
|'''Introduction To Computer and Peripheral Devices''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan3]] | |||
|'''Active attack and passive attack''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan-4]] | |||
|'''Exploring Input Devices''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan-5]] | |||
|'''Exploring Output Devices''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan-6]] | |||
|'''Applications of AI''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan-7]] | |||
|'''cryptography and its importance''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan-8]] | |||
|'''Uses of AI in Education''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan-9]] | |||
|'''uses of computers in daily life''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|[[User:Dipak lessonplan-10]] | |||
|'''Role of AI in Daily life''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
edits