140
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Whiteboard, Marker and picture of Secondary Storage Devices | |Whiteboard, Marker and picture of Secondary Storage Devices | ||
|2080/10/12 | |2080/10/12 | ||
| | |Taught | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Jyoti_Real_Teaching_Lesson_Plan_7]] | |||
|Computer Software | |||
|Whiteboard, Marker, Computer, Book | |||
|2080/10/14 | |||
|Taught | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] |
edits