Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Dipak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[User:Dipak_lessonplan13]] | |[[User:Dipak_lessonplan13]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|User:Dipak_lessonplan14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|User:Dipak_lessonplan15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|User:Dipak_lessonplan16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan11 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 30 January 2024
| S.N | Lesson Plan | Topics | Date | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | User:Dipak lesson plan 1 | Introduction To Computer Virus | 29 November 2023 | |
| 2. | User:Dipak lessonplan2 | Introduction To Computer and Peripheral Devices | 30 November 2023 | |
| 3. | User:Dipak lessonplan3 | Active attack vs passive attack | 1 Dec 2023 | Taught |
| 4. | User:Dipak lessonplan-4 | Exploring Input Devices | 2 Dec 2023 | |
| 5. | User:Dipak lessonplan-5 | Exploring Output Devices | 3 Dec 2023 | |
| 6. | User:Dipak lessonplan-6 | Applications of AI | 4 Dec 2023 | |
| 7. | User:Dipak lessonplan-7 | cryptography and its importance | 5 Dec 2023 | |
| 8. | User:Dipak lessonplan-8 | Uses of AI in Education | 6 dec 2023 | |
| 9. | User:Dipak lessonplan-9 | uses of computers in daily life | 7 Dec 2023 | |
| 10. | User:Dipak lessonplan-10 | Role of AI in Daily life | 8 dec 2023 |
Real Teaching
| S.N | Lesson Plan | Chapter | Topic | Date | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Dipak_lessonplan-11 | ||||
| 2 | User:Dipak_lessonplan12 | ||||
| 3 | User:Dipak_lessonplan13 | ||||
| 4 | User:Dipak_lessonplan14 | ||||
| 5 | User:Dipak_lessonplan15 | ||||
| 6 | User:Dipak_lessonplan16 | ||||
| 7 | User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan7 | ||||
| 8 | User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan8 | ||||
| 9 | User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan9 | ||||
| 10 | User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan10 | ||||
| 11 | User:Dipak_Realteaching-lessonplan11 |