Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Sabina thapa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sabina thapa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!SN | |||
!Lesson Plan | |||
!Topic | |||
!Date | |||
!Remark | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa /Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1]] | |||
|'''Types of Computer Network''' | |||
|30th November 2023 | |||
|Teach | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2]] | |||
|'''Causes of Computer Virus''' | |||
|1st December 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa /Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 3|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 3]] | |||
|'''Functions of Operating System''' | |||
|4th December 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa /Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
|'''Distributed Operating System ''' | |||
|5th December 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Sabina thapa /Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
# |
Revision as of 10:18, 3 December 2023
SN | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Types of Computer Network | 30th November 2023 | Teach |
2 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Causes of Computer Virus | 1st December 2023 | |
3 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 3 | Functions of Operating System | 4th December 2023 | |
4 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4 | Distributed Operating System | 5th December 2023 | |
5 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5 | |||