Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ubic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Block diagram of computer system | |Block diagram of computer system | ||
|2021/01/05 | |2021/01/05 | ||
| | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Bus organization of computer system | |Bus organization of computer system | ||
|2021/01/06 | |2021/01/06 | ||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2021/01/07 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:08, 4 April 2024
Micro Teaching
S.N | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 1 | Computer Network | 2024/01/03 | Taught |
2 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 2 | Communication Mode | 2021/01/04 | Taught |
3 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 3 | Block diagram of computer system | 2021/01/05 | Taught |
4 | User:Ubic/micro teaching lesson plan 4 | Bus organization of computer system | 2021/01/06 | Taught |
5 | 2021/01/07 |