152
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
Saugat karki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Saugat karki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 3]] | |[[User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 3]] | ||
|'''Binary to Decimal Conversion''' | |'''Binary to Decimal Conversion''' | ||
|2080/07/20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
|'''Computer Network and Its types''' | |||
|2080/07/20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 5]] | |||
|'''Computer software and its types''' | |||
|2080/07/20 | |2080/07/20 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] |
edits