81
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |||
| [[User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan26]] | |||
|Cryptographic Key infrastructures | |||
|2024-05-10 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| [[User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan27]] | |||
|Storing and Revoking Keys | |||
|2024-05-11 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
| [[User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan28]] | |||
|Stream and Block Ciphers | |||
|2024-05-12 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | [[User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 29]] | ||
| | |Authenticated Encryption | ||
| | |2024-05-13 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | [[User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 30]] | ||
| | |Authentication Basics | ||
| | |2024-05-14 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | | [[User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 31]] | ||
| | |Password and password selection | ||
| | |2024-05-17 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: MICTE]] | [[Category: MICTE]] |
edits