126
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Teaching Lesson Plan 12]] | |[[Teaching Lesson Plan 12]] | ||
|Understanding Operating Systems | |||
| | | | ||
|Real Teaching | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Teaching Lesson Plan 13]] | |||
|Exploring Types of Operating Systems | |||
| | | | ||
|Real Teaching | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Teaching Lesson Plan 14]] | |||
|Understanding Key Operating System Terminology | |||
| | | | ||
|Real Teaching | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: MICTE]] | [[Category: MICTE]] |
edits