Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Prakash Timilsina: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Real Teaching
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|The role of trust | |The role of trust | ||
|2024-04-22 | |2024-04-22 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 8 | |||
|Operational and Human Issues | |||
|2024-04-23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 9 | |||
|Assurance | |||
|2024-04-24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|User: Prakash Timilsina/Real Teaching Lesson Plan 10 | |||
|The Nature of Security Policies | |||
|2024-04-25 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: MICTE]] | [[Category: MICTE]] |