126
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Micro Teaching Lesson Plan 6]] | |[[Micro Teaching Lesson Plan 6]] | ||
|Introduction to Hacking and its Categories | |Introduction to Hacking and its Categories | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Micro Teaching Lesson Plan 7]] | |||
|Concept of Digital Signature | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Micro Teaching Lesson Plan 8]] | |||
|Intellectual Property Rights | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: MICTE]] | [[Category: MICTE]] |
edits