Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Niraj bhatt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Lesson Plan | !Lesson Plan | ||
!Topic | !Topic | ||
!Remark | !Remark | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
|[[User:Niraj Prasad Bhatt/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1]] | |[[User:Niraj Prasad Bhatt/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1]] | ||
|'''Asynchronous Programming in JavaScript ''' | |'''Asynchronous Programming in JavaScript ''' | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
| | | | ||
Line 16: | Line 14: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[User:Niraj Prasad Bhatt/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2]] | |[[User:Niraj Prasad Bhatt/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2]] | ||
|Frontend vs Backend Development | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[User:Niraj Prasad Bhatt/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 3]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Niraj Prasad Bhatt/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Niraj Prasad Bhatt/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |