232
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Subject: | |||
|Operating System | |||
|- | |||
|Class: | |||
|BICT 4th Semester | |||
|- | |||
|Time: | |||
|15 min | |||
|- | |||
|No. of Peers: | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Lesson Plan]] | [[Category:Lesson Plan]] |
edits