126
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Micro-Teaching-Lesson-Plan-3]] | |[[Micro-Teaching-Lesson-Plan-3]] | ||
| | |Introduction to Computer Software | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:SusmitaPandey/ Micro Teaching Lesson Plan 4|User:SusmitaPandey/Micro Teaching Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits