192
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|6 Dec 2023 | |6 Dec 2023 | ||
|Teach | |Teach | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Pratima_lesson_Plan_4]] | |||
|MS Word | |||
|7 Dec 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Pratima_Lesson_Plan_5]] | |||
|The Network | |||
|8 Dec 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[User:Pratima_Lesson_Plan_6]] | |||
|Network Topology | |||
|9 Dec 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] |
edits