95
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
|||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 19]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 19]] | ||
|Application areas of Multimedia | |Application areas of Multimedia | ||
| | |2081/01/17 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 20]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 20]] | ||
|Digital Society | |Digital Society | ||
| | |2081/01/18 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 21]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 21]] | ||
|Computer Ethics | |Computer Ethics | ||
| | |2081/01/20 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 22]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 22]] | ||
|Information Security | |Information Security | ||
| | |2081/01/21 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 23]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 23]] | ||
|Risk Management | |Risk Management | ||
| | |2081/01/23 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 24]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 24]] | ||
|Cyber crime and Cyber law | |Cyber crime and Cyber law | ||
| | |2081/01/24 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 25]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 25]] | ||
|Intellectual Property Rights | |Intellectual Property Rights | ||
| | |2081/01/25 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 26]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 26]] | ||
|Cyber Law in Nepal | |Cyber Law in Nepal | ||
| | |2081/01/28 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 27]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 27]] | ||
|Definition and characteristics of computer | |Definition and characteristics of computer | ||
| | |2081/01/30 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 28]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 28]] | ||
|Basic terms used in Computer | |Basic terms used in Computer | ||
| | |2081/01/31 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 29]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 29]] | ||
|Application Areas of Computer | |Application Areas of Computer | ||
| | |2081/02/01 | ||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 30]] | |[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 30]] | ||
|Evolution of Computer Technology | |Evolution of Computer Technology | ||
| | |2081/02/02 | ||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|B.ed 3rd sem | |||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 31]] | |||
|Introduction to Stack | |||
|2081/01/31 | |||
|Taught | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|B.ed 3rd sem | |||
|[[User:Ubic/teaching lesson plan 32]] | |||
|E-leadership | |||
|2081/02/06 | |||
|Taught | |Taught | ||
|} | |} |
edits