81
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |||
!SN | |||
!Lesson Plan | |||
!Topic | |||
!Date | |||
!Remark | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1]] | |||
|'''Introduction of Operating System''' | |||
|26 November 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2]] | |||
|'''Basic Concept of OS''' | |||
|27 November 2023 | |||
|Teach | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[User:Prakash Timilsina/MT Lesson Plan 3|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 3]] | |||
|'''Kernel in Operating System''' | |||
|28 November 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
|'''System Developments Life Cycle''' | |||
|29 November 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
# |
edits