140
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Whiteboard, Marker and Picture of Output hardware | |Whiteboard, Marker and Picture of Output hardware | ||
|2080/10/10 | |2080/10/10 | ||
| | |Taught | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Jyoti_Real_Teaching_Lesson_Plan_5]] | |||
|Storage devices | |||
|Whiteboard, Marker and picture of Storage Devices | |||
|2080/10/11 | |||
|Taught | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] |
edits