152
edits
Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
No edit summary |
Saugat karki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Computer software and its types''' | |'''Computer software and its types''' | ||
|2080/07/20 | |2080/07/20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 6]] | |||
|'''Fundamentals of computer''' | |||
|2080/07/22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 7]] | |||
|'''Introduction to ICT Security''' | |||
|2080/07/22 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] |
edits