Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ashishsainju: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ashishsainju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ashishsainju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1]] | |[[User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1]] | ||
|Fundamental Of Computer | |'''Fundamental Of Computer''' | ||
|2080/07/19 | |||
|Teach | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju.lesson plan 2]] | |||
|'''Introduction to Computer Software''' | |||
|2080/07/20 | |2080/07/20 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 5 December 2023
| S.N | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1 | Fundamental Of Computer | 2080/07/19 | Teach |
| 2 | User:Ashishsainju.lesson plan 2 | Introduction to Computer Software | 2080/07/20 | |