User:Ashishsainju: Difference between revisions

From ICTED-WIKI
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|1
|1
|[[User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1]]
|[[User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1]]
|Fundamental Of Computer
|'''Fundamental Of Computer'''
|2080/07/19
|Teach
|-
|2
|[[User:Ashishsainju.lesson plan 2]]
|'''Introduction to Computer Software'''
|2080/07/20
|2080/07/20
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 25: Line 25:
|
|
|}
|}
Good Morning.

Revision as of 21:12, 5 December 2023

S.N Lesson plan Topic Date Remark
1 User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1 Fundamental Of Computer 2080/07/19 Teach
2 User:Ashishsainju.lesson plan 2 Introduction to Computer Software 2080/07/20