Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ram baduwal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Ram baduwal (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Micro Teaching == | == '''Micro Teaching:''' == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|02-12-2023 | |02-12-2023 | ||
|Teach | |Teach | ||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|[[User:Ram baduwal lesson plan 5]] | |||
|secondary storage device | |||
|03-12-2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7, | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Real Teaching == | == Real Teaching == | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 28 January 2024
Micro Teaching:
| SN | LESSON PLAN | TOPIC | DATE | REMARK |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | User:Ram baduwal lesson plan 1 | Components of computer | 28-11-2023 | Teach |
| 2. | User:Ram baduwal lesson plan 2 | application of computer | 30-11-2023 | |
| 3. | User:Ram baduwal lesson plan 3 | Introduction to internet | 01-12-2023 | |
| 4. | User:Ram baduwal Lesson Plan 4 | computer network its types | 02-12-2023 | Teach |
| 5. | User:Ram baduwal lesson plan 5 | secondary storage device | 03-12-2023 | |
| 6. | ||||
| 7, | ||||
| 8. | ||||
| 9. | ||||
| 10. |
Real Teaching
School name here