Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Saugat karki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saugat karki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Saugat karki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Concept of virus | |Concept of virus | ||
|2080/07/[[User:Saugat karki lesson plan 8|20]] | |2080/07/[[User:Saugat karki lesson plan 8|20]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== '''''Real Teaching:''''' == | |||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 22 January 2024
| S.N | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 1 | Neural Network and Its Application | 2080/07/13 | Teach |
| 2 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 2 | Introduction to Operating System and its Characteristics | 2080/07/14 | Teach |
| 3 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 3 | Binary to Decimal Conversion | 2080/07/15 | |
| 4 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 4 | Computer Network and Its types | 2080/07/16 | |
| 5 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 5 | Computer software and its types | 2080/07/17 | |
| 6 | User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 6 | Fundamentals of computer | 2080/07/18 | |
| 7 | User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 7 | Introduction to ICT Security | 2080/07/19 | |
| 8 | User:Saugat_karki_lesson_plan_8 | Concept of virus | 2080/07/20 | |
| 9 |