Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Ashishsainju: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ashishsainju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ashishsainju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|'''Computer Viruses''' | |'''Computer Viruses''' | ||
|2080/07/25 | |2080/07/25 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 7]] | |||
|'''ICT Tools and Cyber Ethics''' | |||
|2080/07/26 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:23, 11 December 2023
| S.N | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 1 | Fundamental Of Computer | 2080/07/19 | Teach |
| 2 | User:Ashishsainju.lesson plan 2 | Introduction to Computer Software | 2080/07/20 | Teach |
| 3 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 3 | Generations of computer | 2080/07/21 | |
| 4 | User:Ashishsainjulesson plan 4 | Types of Computer | 2080/07/22 | |
| 5 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 5 | Introduction to Multimedia | 2080/07/24 | |
| 6 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 6 | Computer Viruses | 2080/07/25 | |
| 7 | User:Ashishsainju lesson plan 7 | ICT Tools and Cyber Ethics | 2080/07/26 |