Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Pratima: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|6 Dec 2023 | |6 Dec 2023 | ||
|Teach | |Teach | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Pratima_lesson_Plan_4]] | |||
|MS Word | |||
|7 Dec 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Pratima_Lesson_Plan_5]] | |||
|The Network | |||
|8 Dec 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[User:Pratima_Lesson_Plan_6]] | |||
|Network Topology | |||
|9 Dec 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] |
Revision as of 11:00, 12 December 2023
SN | Lesson plan | Topic | Date | Remark
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Pratima/Lesson plan 1 | Component of computer | ||
2 | User:Pratima/Lesson_Plan_2 | Computer Hardware | 29 Nov 2023 | Teach |
3 | User:Pratima/Lesson_Plan_3 | Computer Security | 6 Dec 2023 | Teach |
4 | User:Pratima_lesson_Plan_4 | MS Word | 7 Dec 2023 | |
5 | User:Pratima_Lesson_Plan_5 | The Network | 8 Dec 2023 | |
6 | User:Pratima_Lesson_Plan_6 | Network Topology | 9 Dec 2023 |