Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Saugat karki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Saugat karki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Computer software and its types''' | |'''Computer software and its types''' | ||
|2080/07/20 | |2080/07/20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 6]] | |||
|'''Fundamentals of computer''' | |||
|2080/07/22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 7]] | |||
|'''Introduction to ICT Security''' | |||
|2080/07/22 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BICTE]] | [[Category:BICTE]] |
Revision as of 10:41, 8 December 2023
S.N | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 1 | Neural Network and Its Application | 2080/07/19 | Teach |
2 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 2 | Introduction to Operating System and its Characteristics | 2080/07/19 | |
3 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 3 | Binary to Decimal Conversion | 2080/07/20 | |
4 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 4 | Computer Network and Its types | 2080/07/20 | |
5 | User:Saugat karki Lesson Plan 5 | Computer software and its types | 2080/07/20 | |
6 | User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 6 | Fundamentals of computer | 2080/07/22 | |
7 | User:Saugat karki lesson Plan 7 | Introduction to ICT Security | 2080/07/22 |