Entrance Announcement
MICTE 2080
2080 Magh 07
User:Prakash Timilsina: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |||
!SN | |||
!Lesson Plan | |||
!Topic | |||
!Date | |||
!Remark | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1]] | |||
|'''Introduction of Operating System''' | |||
|26 November 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2]] | |||
|'''Basic Concept of OS''' | |||
|27 November 2023 | |||
|Teach | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[User:Prakash Timilsina/MT Lesson Plan 3|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 3]] | |||
|'''Kernel in Operating System''' | |||
|28 November 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4]] | |||
|'''System Developments Life Cycle''' | |||
|29 November 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[User:Srijana Paudel/Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5|Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
# |
Revision as of 22:28, 30 November 2023
SN | Lesson Plan | Topic | Date | Remark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 1 | Introduction of Operating System | 26 November 2023 | |
2 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 2 | Basic Concept of OS | 27 November 2023 | Teach |
3 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 3 | Kernel in Operating System | 28 November 2023 | |
4 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 4 | System Developments Life Cycle | 29 November 2023 | |
5 | Micro-Teaching Lesson Plan 5 | |||